Adrénaline



Classement des films par taux d'adrénaline

 ♥ ♥ ♥  



2 Soeurs de Kim Jee-Won
28 Semaines plus tard de Juan Carlos Fresnadillo

47 Meters Down de Johannes Roberts
Amityville d'Andrew Douglas
Annabelle de John R. Leonetti

Annabelle 2 : La Création du mal (David F. Sandberg) 
Apparences (Robert Zemeckis)
Appartement 1303 (Ataru Oakawa)
Autres (les) de A.Amenabar
Barricade de Andrew Currie (inédit)
Backtrack : Les Revenants de Michael Petroni (DTV)
Bay (the) de Barry Levinson
Catacombes de John Erick Dowdle
Cercle 2 (le) de Hideo Nakata  

Chambre du Fils (la) de Alex de la Iglesia
Conjuring : Les Dossiers Warren de James Wan
Conjuring 2 : Le Cas Enfield de James Wan

Crawl d'Alexandre Aja
Dans le noir de David F. Sandberg
Dead Crossroads : Les Dossiers interdits de Fabien Delage (DTV)
Dead Silence de James Wan
Descent (the) de Neil Marshall
Door (the) de Johannes Roberts
Echo de Yam Laranas (DTV)
Evidence de Howie Askins (inédit)
Evil Game de Ernie Barbarash (DTV)
Exorciste (l') de William Friedkin
Eye (the) de Danny & Oxyde Pang
Forêt (la) de Jason Zada (VOD)
Friend Request de Simon Verhoeven
Gallows de Travis Cluff et Chris Lofing
Grave Encounters des Vicious Brothers 

Grave Encounters 2 de John Poliquin (inédit)  
Grudge (the) de Takashi Shimizu
Grudge 2 (the) de Takashi Shimizu 

Hérédité d'Ari Aster
Hypnose (D.Koepp)
Insidious de J. Wan  

Insidious : Chapitre 2 (James Wan
Insidious : Chapitre 3 (Leigh Whannell
It Follows de David Robert Mitchell
Jusqu'en enfer de Sam Raimi
Kairo de K. Kurosawa  

Lake Mungo de Joel Anderson (inédit) 
Maison des Ombres (la) de Nick Murphy
Malédiction de la dame Blanche (la) de Michael Chaves

Mamá de Andrés Muschietti  
Massacre à la Tronçonneuse de Marcus Nispel
Mort en Ligne (la) de Takashi Miike
Nightmare (the) de Rodney Ascher
Orphelinat (l') de J.A. Bayona
Out of the dark de Lluis Quilez (DTV)
Pact (the) de Nicholas McCarthy
Paranormal Activity 2 (T. Williams)
Paranormal Activity 3 de H. Joost & A. Schulman
Paranormal Activity 5 : Ghost Dimension (Gregory Plotkin)
Pensionnat (le) de Songyos Sugmakanan
Prémonition de Norio TsurutaRec de J. Balagero et P. Plaza 

[Rec]2 de Jaume Balaguero et Paco Plaza 
Resident Evil : Biohazard de Capcom (JV)
Ring de Hideo Nakata
Ring 2 de Hideo Nakata  

Shutter de B. Pisanthanakun et P. Wongpoom 
Silent Hill Downpour de Vatra Games (JV)
Sinister de Scott Derrickson  

Sixième Sens de M. Night Shyamalan 
Slender Man de Sylvain White (VOD)
Terrified de Demián Rugna (SVoD)
Under the Shadow de Babak Anvari 
V/H/S de David Bruckner, Glenn McQuaid (inédit)  
Wig (the) de Won Shin-Yun 
Wind Chill de Gregory Jacobs


 ♥ ♥ ♥ 
 


666 Roads de Roxanne Benjamin, David Bruckner... (VOD)
Alien, le Huitième Passager de Ridley Scott
American Nightmare de James DeMonaco

Annabelle 3 - La Maison du mal
Apparitions de Tom Shadyak
Arachnophobie (Frank Marshall)
Atrocious (Fernando Barreda Luna)
At the devil's door de Nicholas McCarthy (DTV)

Baba Yaga de Caradog W. James (DTV) 
Banshee (the) de Steven C. Miller (DTV)
Beau-père (le) de Nelson McCormick
Before I Wake de Mike Flanagan
Black Swan de Darren Aronofsky
Blair Witch de Adam Wingard
Blair Witch 2 : Le Livre des ombres de J. Berlinger
Boy (the) de William Brent Bell

The Bye Bye Man (Stacy Title) 
Ça d'Andy Muschietti
Ça : Chapitre 2 d'Andy Muschietti
Canal (The) de Ivan Kavanagh (VOD)
Le Cas 39 de Christian Alvart (DTV)
Cercle (le) de Gore Verbinski
Citadel de Ciaran Foy (inédit)
Cloverfied de Matt Reeves
Chroniques de Tchernobyl de Bradley Parker 

Cold Ground de Fabien Delage
Complex (the) de Hideo Nakata (inédit)
Crimson Peak de Guillermo del Toro
Dame en Noir (la) de J. Watkins
Darkness de J. Balaguero
Dark Skies de Scott Stewart
Dark Water de Hideo Nakata
Dead Crossroads de Fabien Delage (DTV)
Demonic de Will Canon (inédit)
Dernier Rite (le) de P. Cornwell (DTV)
Derrière les Murs de Pascal Sid et Julien Lacombe
Descent : Part 2 (the) de Jon Harris
Devil's Hour (the) de Damien LeVeck
Devil's Pact (the) de Dallas Richard Hallam et Patrick Horvath
Dinosaur Project (the) de Sid Bennett (inédit)
The Door (Shadow People) de Matthew Arnold (inédit)
L'Échelle de Jacob (Adrian Lyne)
Échine du Diable (l') de Guillermo del Toro
Eden Lake de James Watkins
Evil Dead de Sam Raimi
Evil Dead de Fede Alvarez
Exists de Eduardo Sánchez (DTV)
Exorcisme (l') de Manuel Carballo
Exorcisme d'Emily Rose (l') de Scott Derrickson  

Extinction de Miguel Ángel Vivas (DTV)
Eye 2 (the) de D. et O. Pang
Faculty (the) de Robert Rodriguez
Fantômes de R. Gopal Varma
Fragile de Jaume Balaguero (DTV)
Frayeurs de Lucio Fulci
Fright Night 3D de Craig Gillespie 

Ghost House de Rich Ragsdale (DTV)
Ghost Stories de Jeremy Dyson et Andy Nyman (VOD)
Godsend, Expérience Interdite de Nick Hamm
Griffes de la Nuit (les) de Samuel Bayer
Guerre des Mondes (la) de Steven Spielberg 

Haunt de Mac Carter
Haunting of Hill House (the) de Mike Flanagan
Honeymoon de Leigh Janiak

Howl de Paul Hyett 
Incassable de M. Night Shyamalan
Innkeepers (the) de Ti West (DTV)
Innocents (les) de Jack Clayton

Insidious : La Dernière clé d'Adam Robitel 
Intrus (les) de Charles et Thomas Guard
Intuitions de S. Raimi 
Night Shot de Hugo König
No Dormiras de Gustavo Hernandez 
Nonne (la) de Corin Hardy 
Noroi : The Curse (DTV)
Nuits de Terreur (J. Liebesman)
Ouija de Stiles White
Oui-ja Experiment (the) de Israel Luna (DTV)
Ouija Experiment 2 (the) : Theatre of Death de Israel Luna (VOD)
Out of the dark de Lluis Quilez (DTV)
Paranormal Activity d'Oren Peli
Paranormal Diaries Clophill (the) de Michael Bartlett (DTV)
Patrick de Mark Hartley (DTV)
Pay the Ghost de Uli Edel (DTV)
Phénomènes Paranormaux de Olatunde Osunsanmi
Poltergeist de Tobe Hooper
Possédée de Ole Bornedal
Poughkeepsie Tapes (the) de John Erick Dowdle

Poupée de la terreur (la) (Trilogy of terror) de Dan Curtis ♥♥
Projet Atticus (Le) de Chris Sparling
Projet Blair Witch (le) de D. Myrick et E. Sanchez
Pulse de Jim Sonzero
Pyramide de Grégory Levasseur
Grudge 3 (the) de Toby Wilkins
Red Shoes (the) de Kim Yong-gyun
Régression de Alejandro Amenábar 
Relic de Natalie Erika James
Répulsion de Roman Polanski
Resident Evil de Paul W.S. Anderson + DOSSIER Saga Umbrella
Resident Evil : Chapitre Final 3D

Retour de Chucky (le) de Don Mancini 
Rétribution de Kiyoshi Kurosawa
Sadako 3D de Tsutomu Anabusa (inédit)
Sanctuaire (le) de Corin Hardy 

Sans un bruit de John Krasinski
Scary de Steven C. Miller (DTV)
Shiver, l'Enfant des Ténèbres de Isidro Ortiz
Sinister 2 de Ciaran Foy
Silent Hill : Revelation 3D de Michael J. Bassett

Souviens-toi... l'été dernier de Jim Gillespie
Suspiria de Dario Argento
SX Tape de Bernard Rose (DTV)
Texas Chainsaw 3D de John Luessenhop
Thing (the) de John Carpenter  

Trois Visages de la Peur (les) de Mario Bava 
Tunnel (the) de Carlo Ledesma (inédit)
Two Eyes Staring de E. Van Strien
Unborn de David S. Goyer
V/H/S/2 de Eduardo Sanchez, Simon Barrett, Jason Eisener (inédit)
Victime (la) de Monthon Arayangkoon
The Visit de M. Night Shyamalan
We are still here de Ted Geoghegan
When the Lights Went Out de Pat Holden (inédit)
Wolfman de Joe Johnston

World War Z de Mark Foster

 
♥ 
Ju-On: Origins de Shô Miyake
Ju-rei, la Malédiction (Kôji Shiraishi)

Killing Ground de Damien Power (e-cinema)
Kingdom Come de Greg A. Sager (DTV)

Kong: Skull Island de  Jordan Vogt-Roberts 
Krampus de Michael Dougherty
Laisse-moi Entrer de Matt Reeves

Leatherface de J. Maury et A. Bustillo (DTV)
Loup-garou de Londres (le) de John Landis 

Ma de Tate Taylor
Madhouse de Ovidio G. Assonitis (DTV)
Maison (la) de Peter Rader (VHS) 

La Malédiction Winchester de Michael et Peter Spierig (e-cinéma)
Malveillance de Jaume Balaguero
Maniac de Franck Khalfoun

Marianne de Samuel Bodin (SVoD)
Massacre à la Tronçonneuse de Tobe Hooper

Mauvais Esprits (les) de Olaf de Fleur Johannesson  
Mercy de Peter Cornwell (DTV)
Messe Noire de Eric Weston

Midsommar d'Ari Aster
Mischief Night de Richard Schenkman (DTV)
Momie (la) de Karl Freund
Monster House (Gil Kenan)

Monsterz d'Hideo Nakata (e-cinema)
Mortuary de Tobe Hooper
Motel de Nimrod Antal
Motel 2 de Eric Bross (DTV)
Mouche (la) de David Cronenberg
My Soul to Take de Wes Craven 
Nightmare Cinema de Joe Dante, Ryûhei Kitamura...
Nuit des morts-vivants (la) de Tom Savini (DTV)
Oppression de Farren Blackburn
Ouija de Kevin S. Tenney (VHS)
Ouija : Les Origines de Mike Flanagan
Panics de Andrew Fleming
Paranormal Activity 4 de H. Joost & A. Schulman
Paranormal Activity : The Marked Ones de Christopher Landon
Paranormal Activity Tokyo Night de Toshikazu Nagae (DTV)
Paranormal Entity (inédit)
Paranormal Entity 2 d'Anthony Frankhauser (inédit)
Paranormal Entity 4 de Martin Andersen (inédit)

Parasomnie de Jonathan Hopkins (VOD)
Pas un bruit de Mike Flanagan (VOD)
Père Noël Origines de Jalmari Helander

Phantasm de Don Coscarelli  
Phantasm II de Don Coscarelli
Phoenix Forgotten de Justin Barber (DTV)
Plane of the dead de Scott Thomas (DTV)
Play or Die de Jacques Kluger (DTV)
Playback de Mickael A. Nickles (VOD)
Poltergeist (2015) de Gil Kenan
Porte des Secrets (la) d'Iian Softley
Portes de l'enfer (Les) : La Légende de Stull de Anthony Leonardi III (DTV)
Presence (the) de Tom Provost (DTV)
Projet 666 de Marcus Nispel (DTV)
Prometheus de Ridley Scott 

Prophétie de l'horloge (la) d'Eli Roth
Psychose 2 de Richard Franklin
Quatrième Dimension (la) de S. Spielberg, J. Landis, J. Dante...
[Rec]3 Génesis (P. Plaza)
[Rec] 4 : Apocalypse de Jaume Balagueró
Rendez-vous avec la Peur de Jacques Tourneur
Replicas de Jeremy Power Regimbal (DTV)
Revanche de Freddy (la) de Jack Sholder
Ring 0 de Norio Tsuruta (DTV)

Rituel (le) de David Bruckner (VOD)
Room 237 de Rodney Ascher
Rosewood Lane de Victor Salva (inédit)
Sacrament (the) de Ti West (inédit) *
Scary or Die de Bob Badway... (inédit)
Scary Stories d'André Øvredal
Scary True Stories de Norio Tsuruta (inédit)
Seconds Apart de Antonio Negret (DTV)
Secret (the) de Pascal Laugier 

Secret des Marrowbone (le) de Sergio G. Sánchez
Sept Jours à Vivre de Sebastian Niemann
Shining de Stanley Kubrick
Silent Hill de Christophe Gans
Simetierre de Mary Lambert

Simetierre de Kevin Kölsch & Dennis Widmyer
SOS Fantômes de Paul Feig
Sous-sol de la Peur (le) de Wes Craven
Spirits de Masayuki Ochiai
Splinter de Toby Wilkins
Split de M. Night Shyamalan
Stranger Things de Matt & Ross Duffer

Stranger Things 2 de Matt & Ross Duffer 
Super 8 de J.J. Abrams
Tales of Halloween de Darren Lynn Bousman, Neil Marshall, Lucky McKee... (VOD)
Task (the) de Alan Orwell
Témoins (les) de Brian Gilbert
Tesis de Alejandro Amenábar
Tour d’Écrou (le) de Tim Fywell (TV)
Trauma de Dan Curtis
Trick'R Treat de M. Dougherty (inédit)
Troll Hunter d'André Øvredal 
  

Lighthouse (the) de Robert Eggers
Livide de Julien Maury et Alexandre Bustillo
La Longue nuit de l'exorcisme de Lucio Fulci
Loup-garou (le) de George Waggne
Madhouse de William Butler (DTV)
La Maison de la mort de James Whal
Maison Hantée (la) de Marc et John Polonia
Massacre dans le train fantôme de Tobe Hoope
Messagers 2, les Origines du Mal (les) de Martin Barnewitz (DTV)
Mirror (the) d'Edward Boase
Momie (la) d'Alex Kurtzman
Mother! de Darren Aronofsky
Mountain Incident (the) réalisateur inconnu (inédit)
Musaranas de Juan Fernando Andrés & Esteban Joel (DTV)
Muse de Jaume Balagueró (DTV)
Nuit du Chasseur (la) de Charles Laughto
Obsession de Jeff Beesley (TV)
Opération Peur de Mario Bava (DTV)
Peur Bleue de Daniel Attias
Propriété Interdite de Hélène Angel 
Rage du démon (la) de Fabien Delage

En cours de lecture